Kooperative Gesamtschule Kirchberg: Ausonius-Gymnasium und Ausonius-Realschule plus


  • Servicemenü 1
  • Servicemenü 2
  • Servicemenü 3

Schülervertretung

SchülerInnenvertretung
Ausonius-Gymnasium: Nicole Karsten (11d), Lara Müller (10b), Timon Echternacht (9c), Ole Menzel (9b)
Ausonius-Realschule plus: Lea Bast (10d), Sabrin Ramadan (10d), Carolin Ehlen (10f), Leon Winkler (10f)

SchülerInnensprecherInnen-Team
Ausonius-Gymnasium: Nicole Karsten (11d), Lara Müller (10b), Timon Echternacht (9c), Ole Menzel (9b)
Ausonius Realschule plus: Sabrin Ramadan (10d), Lea Bast (10d), Leon Winkler (10f), Carolin Ehlen (10f)

Schulausschuss
Ausonius-Gymnasium: Nicole Karsten (11d), Lara Müller (10b), Vertr.: Timon Echternacht (9c), Ole Menzel (9b)
Ausonius-Realschule plus: Lea Bast (10d), Sabrin Ramadan (10d), Vertr.: Carolin Ehlen (10f), Leon Winkler (10f)

Schulbuchausschuss-Mitglieder
Ausonius-Gymnasium: Timon Echternacht (9c), Ole Menzel (9b), Vertr.: Nicole Karsten (11d), Lara Müller (10b)
Ausonius- Realschule plus: Lea Bast (10d), Carolin Ehlen (10f), Leon Winkler (10f), Vertr.: Sabrin Ramadan (10d)

 

Klassensprecher 2017/18:

5a      Tim Sichward, Arne Jacobs
5b      Joshua Adam, Emina Tuhcic
5c      Sofia Singer, Rosalie Sabel
5d      Mia Kaufmann, Jakob Konrad
5e      Noemi Boos, Magdalena Gramm
5f       Nia Gogishvili, Finn Stigler
           
6a      Jan Diel, Lucy Trojan
6b      Dennis Donath
6c      Chayenne Mulalic, Valerie Milingert
6d      Emma Stephan, Elias Langenbahn
6e      Mauro Dupré, Julian Heldt
6f       Melissa Michel, Rafael Schimbator
           
7a      Johannes Hillen, Jana Bamberger
7b      Robert Podceka, Christof Weinbender
7c      Melina Herdt, Sarah Sindhu
7d      Benedikt Huschke, Bennet Adam
7e      Jean-Luca Bösch, Alessandro Montesano
7f       Loreen Reemen, Linus Golembusch
7g      Berfin Basmeydan, Florian Berisha

8a      Anna Maier, Felix Bonn
8b      Jo-Henry Bernhard, Nele Mazanek
8c      Hannah Roxburgh, Jason Freer
8d      Tim Gehl-Wolf, Hannah Weiler
8e      Vanessa Schlecht, Hanna Schmidt
8f       Veronika Fux, Justin Schaab
8g      Tim Rausch, Robin-Jörg Sixel 
           
9a      Lea Bombosch, Felipe Conrad
9b      Oliver Schönborn, Ronja Bonn
9c      Jonathan Herdt, Nikolay Lotte
9d      Lilly Scherer, Benjamin Braun
9e      Anna Wüst, Moritz Stumm
9f       Eric Massold, Anja Makowski
9g      David Majer, Steffanie Meurer
 
           
10a     Edwin Johannes Sack, Jule-Eyleen Evers
10b     Masha Steffen, David Gärtner
10c     Simon Jakobs, Joshua Kuhn
10d     Julian Heck, Djulia Frickel
10e     Madeleine Kostecki, Dennis Mryka
10f      Carlin Ehlen, Leon Winkler
           
11a      Justen Schönfeld, Hanna Kaiser
11b      Micha Reinke, Selina Meurisch
11c      Jannick Rode, Jana Rempening
11d      Lukas Roßkopf, Franziska Heich

12a      Emanuela Becker, Kevin Konrath
12b      Silas Bast, Samantha Sabel
12c      Jana Kucinar, Diana Mayer

13a     Alina Kuhn, Maike Kerzan
13b     Tom Heise, Sander Schaper
13c     Sina Krähling, Niklas Hähn